Toyota Hilux
1 result
Used Toyota Hilux 2022 for sale in Ajman
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Toyota Hilux 2022 for sale in Ajman
Looking for the perfect used Toyota Hilux 2022 in Ajman? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Toyota Hilux 2022 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Toyota Hilux 2022, starting at an average price of 137,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Hilux 2022 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Toyota Hilux 2022 for you in Ajman.
Toyota Hilux 2022 specifications
| Price | 137,000 - 137,000 |
| Body Type | Pick Up Truck |
| Transmission | Manual & Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Diesel & Petrol |
| Horsepower | 147 BHP - 235 BHP |
| Torque | 375 Nm - 399 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 2.4 L - 4 L |
| Mileage | 7 Km/L - 8 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 80 L |
| Cylinders | 4 & 6 Cylinders |
| Length | 5325 mm |
| Width | 1815 mm - 1855 mm |
| Height | 1815 mm |
| Seating capacity | 5 - 6 seater |
| Boot Space | 1150 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 9 sec - 13.2 sec |
| Top Speed | 180 km/h |
| Drive type | Four Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Toyota Hilux 2022 for sale in Ajman
-
How many used Toyota Hilux 2022 are available for sale in Ajman?
There are 1 used Toyota Hilux 2022 available for sale in Ajman.
-
What is the price of used Toyota Hilux 2022 in Ajman?
The starting price of used Toyota Hilux 2022 in Ajman is 137,000.