Chevrolet Cruze
Used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 for sale in Sharjah
-
15,000Chevrolet Cruze LTChevrolet Cruze LTChevrolet Cruze LT 2017 Chevrolet Cruse, full options, GCC specifications, no accidents, in excellent condition, mil
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 for sale in Sharjah
Looking for the perfect used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 in Sharjah? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Chevrolet Cruze 2017 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Chevrolet Cruze 2017, starting at an average price of 15,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Cruze 2017 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Chevrolet Cruze 2017 for you in Sharjah.
Chevrolet Cruze 2017 specifications
| Price | 15,000 - 15,000 |
| Battery size | |
| Battery Range |
FAQs on used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 for sale in Sharjah
-
How many used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 are available for sale in Sharjah?
There are 1 used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 available for sale in Sharjah.
-
What is the price of used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 in Sharjah?
The starting price of used Chevrolet Cruze 2017 in Sharjah is 15,000.