Hyundai Genesis
Used Hyundai Genesis 2016 for sale in Sharjah
-
30,000 PremiumHyundai Genesis PLATINUMHyundai Genesis PLATINUM PremiumHyundai Genesis PLATINUM first owner, two original keys
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Hyundai Genesis 2016 for sale in Sharjah
Looking for the perfect used Hyundai Genesis 2016 in Sharjah? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Hyundai Genesis 2016 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Hyundai Genesis 2016, starting at an average price of 30,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Genesis 2016 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Hyundai Genesis 2016 for you in Sharjah.
Hyundai Genesis 2016 specifications
| Price | 30,000 - 30,000 |
| Battery size | |
| Battery Range |
FAQs on used Hyundai Genesis 2016 for sale in Sharjah
-
How many used Hyundai Genesis 2016 are available for sale in Sharjah?
There are 1 used Hyundai Genesis 2016 available for sale in Sharjah.
-
What is the price of used Hyundai Genesis 2016 in Sharjah?
The starting price of used Hyundai Genesis 2016 in Sharjah is 30,000.