Jeep Compass
1 result
Used Jeep Compass 2019 for sale in Sharjah
-
32,000 FeaturedJeep Compass LONGITUDEJeep Compass LONGITUDE FeaturedJeep Compass Longitude 2.4L (172 HP)
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Jeep Compass 2019 for sale in Sharjah
Looking for the perfect used Jeep Compass 2019 in Sharjah? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Jeep Compass 2019 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Jeep Compass 2019, starting at an average price of 32,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Compass 2019 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Jeep Compass 2019 for you in Sharjah.
Jeep Compass 2019 specifications
| Price | 32,000 - 32,000 |
| Body Type | SUV/Crossover |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 180 BHP |
| Torque | 237 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 2.4 L |
| Mileage | 10.5 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 51 L |
| Cylinders | 4 Cylinders |
| Length | 4394 mm |
| Width | 1874 mm |
| Height | 1645 mm |
| Seating capacity | 5 seater |
| Boot Space | 770 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 9.9 sec |
| Top Speed | 180 km/h |
| Drive type | All Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Jeep Compass 2019 for sale in Sharjah
-
How many used Jeep Compass 2019 are available for sale in Sharjah?
There are 1 used Jeep Compass 2019 available for sale in Sharjah.
-
What is the price of used Jeep Compass 2019 in Sharjah?
The starting price of used Jeep Compass 2019 in Sharjah is 32,000.