Lamborghini Revuelto
New Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 for sale in UAE
-
New Lamborghini Revuelto SPORTIVANew Lamborghini Revuelto SPORTIVA FeaturedLamborghini Revuelto SPORTIVA 6.5L V12 Hybrid 2024 LAMBORGHINI REVUELTO BRAND NEW ( FREE SERVICE CONTRACT )
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
New Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 for sale in UAE
Looking for the perfect new Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 in UAE? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Lamborghini Revuelto 2024, starting at an average price of 2,399,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Revuelto 2024 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 for you in UAE.
Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 specifications
| Price | 2,399,000 - 2,399,000 |
| Body Type | Coupe |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Hybrid |
| Horsepower | 1015BHP |
| Torque | 725Nm |
| Engine capacity | 6.5L |
| Mileage | 6Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 80L |
| Cylinders | 12 Cylinders |
| Length | 4947mm |
| Width | 2003mm |
| Height | 1160mm |
| Seating capacity | 2 seater |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 2.5sec |
| Top Speed | 350km/h |
| Drive type | All Wheel Drive |
FAQs on new Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 for sale in UAE
-
How many new Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 are available for sale in UAE?
There are 1 new Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 available for sale in UAE.
-
What is the price of new Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 in UAE?
The starting price of new Lamborghini Revuelto 2024 in UAE is 2,399,000.