Mitsubishi Fuso
New Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive cars for sale in UAE
-
135,800 PremiumNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso Canter PremiumMitsubishi Fuso Canter other 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso Canter FeaturedMitsubishi Fuso Canter Mitsubishi Fuso Canter Mitsubishi Canter 4.2L CHASSIS S.CAB 4x2 ABS MT 2025 -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
127,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ GCC | 3.0L turbo DSL | High Wheel Base SC | 4x4 Bare Chassis | Euro 5 | 2026 | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
-
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
135,800New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter FJ 2026 GCC | DOUBLE-CAB MT | Super High Wheel Base Chassis – Euro V | Export Only -
New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter MITSUBISHI FUSO CANTER 4.2D MT MY2024-WHITE -
New Mitsubishi Fuso CanterNew Mitsubishi Fuso CanterMitsubishi Fuso Canter (LHD) MITSUBISHI FUSO CANTER 4.2D MT MY2025-WHITE -
-
Explore more than 30,000 new & used cars for sale in uae from over 350 trusted dealerships.
Explore more than 30,000 new & used cars for sale in uae from over 350 trusted dealerships.
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
New Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive Cars Price in UAE
| New Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive Cars | Price* |
|---|---|
| New Mitsubishi Fuso Canter Four Wheel Drive Cars | 75,000 |
| New Mitsubishi Fuso FJ Four Wheel Drive Cars | 205,000 |
| *Average starting price | |
New Mitsubishi Fuso four wheel drive cars for sale in UAE
Are you in search of a perfect new Mitsubishi Fuso four wheel drive car in the UAE? DubiCars brings you an extensive collection of high-quality new Mitsubishi Fuso four wheel drive cars from various dealers and private owners across the UAE.
We have 24 listings of new Mitsubishi Fuso four wheel drive cars, starting at an average price of 75,000. All rigorously inspected to ensure top-notch performance and reliability. Our listings provide comprehensive information on mileage, condition, and features, making it easy to find the ideal new Mitsubishi Fuso four wheel drive cars that suit your lifestyle and budget.
Explore DubiCars listings today and find the perfect new Mitsubishi Fuso four wheel drive car for you, right here in the UAE.
FAQs on new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive cars for sale in UAE
-
How many new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive cars are available for sale in UAE?
There are 24 new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive cars available for sale in UAE.
-
What is the starting price of a new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive in UAE?
The starting price of a new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive in UAE starts at 75,000.
-
Which is the cheapest new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive car to buy in UAE?
The cheapest Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive car based on currently available listings is Mitsubishi Fuso Canter.
-
What are the most popular new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive models in UAE?
The most popular new Mitsubishi Fuso Four Wheel Drive models for sale in UAE are Mitsubishi Fuso Canter, Mitsubishi Fuso FJ.