Kaiyi X3
1 result
Used Kaiyi X3 for sale in UAE
-
-
Warranty
New Kaiyi X3 FeaturedKaiyi X3 X3 Pro | 1,288 P.M | 0% Downpayment | BRAND NEW | Black Edition!-
Warranty
-
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Kaiyi X3 price in UAE
| Used Kaiyi X3 | Price* |
|---|---|
| Kaiyi X3 2026 | 65,750 |
| *Average starting price | |
Used Kaiyi X3 for sale in UAE
Looking for the perfect used Kaiyi X3 in UAE? DubiCars offers a vast selection of high-quality pre-owned Kaiyi X3 from multiple dealers and private car owners across the country.
We have 1 listing of Kaiyi X3 starting at an average price of 65,750. Each of our X3 listings includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right X3 to suit your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Kaiyi X3 for you, across UAE.
FAQs on used Kaiyi X3 for sale in UAE
-
How many used Kaiyi X3 are available for sale in UAE?
There are 1 used Kaiyi X3 available for sale in UAE.
-
What is the price of a used Kaiyi X3 in UAE?
The starting price of a used Kaiyi X3 in UAE is 65,750.