Maserati Levante
1 result
Used Maserati Levante 2023 for sale in UAE
-
-
Warranty
Maserati Levante GT HYBRID PremiumMaserati Levante GT HYBRID Levante GT | 3,232 P.M | 0% Downpayment | Excellent Condition!-
Warranty
-
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Maserati Levante 2023 for sale in UAE
Looking for the perfect used Maserati Levante 2023 in UAE? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Maserati Levante 2023 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Maserati Levante 2023, starting at an average price of 164,999 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Levante 2023 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Maserati Levante 2023 for you in UAE.
Maserati Levante 2023 specifications
| Price | 164,999 - 164,999 |
| Body Type | SUV/Crossover |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 350BHP |
| Torque | 500Nm |
| Engine capacity | 3L |
| Mileage | 8Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 80L |
| Cylinders | 6 Cylinders |
| Length | 5005mm |
| Width | 1981mm |
| Height | 1693mm |
| Seating capacity | 5 seater |
| Boot Space | 550L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 6sec |
| Top Speed | 251km/h |
| Drive type | All Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Maserati Levante 2023 for sale in UAE
-
How many used Maserati Levante 2023 are available for sale in UAE?
There are 1 used Maserati Levante 2023 available for sale in UAE.
-
What is the price of used Maserati Levante 2023 in UAE?
The starting price of used Maserati Levante 2023 in UAE is 164,999.