BMW X2
16 results
Used BMW X2 2025 for sale in UAE
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 XDRIVE20I M SPORT PremiumBMW X2 XDRIVE20I M SPORT-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 PremiumBMW X2 X2 M35i | 4,368 P.M | 0% Downpayment | Perfect Condition!-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 PremiumBMW X2 sDrive18i | 3,075 P.M | 0% Downpayment | BMW Warranty/Service!-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 PremiumBMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport X2 sDrive 18i M Sport | 3,251 P.M | 0% Downpayment | Perfect Condition!-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 M35I XDRIVE PremiumBMW X2 M35I XDRIVE X2 M35i | 4,368 P.M | 0% Downpayment | BMW Warranty!-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 M35I XDRIVE PremiumBMW X2 M35I XDRIVE BMW M2 35 | Low Kms | 2.0L 312 Hp | AED 3,350 monthly with 0% Downpayment | Free registration | 2 Ye-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 XDRIVE20I M SPORT PremiumBMW X2 XDRIVE20I M SPORT GCC Specs, LOW Mileage sDrive20i-
Warranty
-
-
-
-
Warranty
BMW X2 SDRIVE18i M SPORTBMW X2 SDRIVE18i M SPORT 2025 BMW X2, March/2030 BMW Warranty + Service Contract, Full BMW Service History, GCC-
Warranty
-
-
-
New BMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORTNew BMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORTBMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORT 2.0 T FULL OPTION -
New BMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORT
New BMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORT PremiumBMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORT BMW X2 sDrive 25i 2.0L Turbo, M Sport Model 2025 -
New BMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORT
New BMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORT PremiumBMW X2 SDRIVE25I M SPORT BMW X2 sDrive 25i 2.0L Turbo, M Sport ENGINE: 2.0L CYLINDER: 4 Cylinder POWERTRAI -
New BMW X2 SDRIVE18i M SPORT
New BMW X2 SDRIVE18i M SPORT FeaturedBMW X2 SDRIVE18i M SPORT sDrive18i 1.5L Mkit, keyless entry, Alloy wheels,Panoramic Roof,Alloy wheels Model -
-
-
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used BMW X2 2025 for sale in UAE
Looking for the perfect used BMW X2 2025 in UAE? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned BMW X2 2025 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 16 listings of BMW X2 2025, starting at an average price of 126,600 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right X2 2025 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand BMW X2 2025 for you in UAE.
BMW X2 2025 specifications
| Price | 120,000 - 222,999 |
| Battery size | |
| Battery Range |
FAQs on used BMW X2 2025 for sale in UAE
-
How many used BMW X2 2025 are available for sale in UAE?
There are 16 used BMW X2 2025 available for sale in UAE.
-
What is the price of used BMW X2 2025 in UAE?
The starting price of used BMW X2 2025 in UAE is 126,600.