Shipping country
Shipping country
car
Dodge Hornet
bell icon 2024 | bell icon 3,698 Km
Dodge Hornet
  • Warranty Warranty
  • Exclusively on DubiCars Exclusively on DubiCars
  • Youtube play icon Dodge Hornet video
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
×
  • Exclusively on DubiCars Exclusively on DubiCars
  • Dodge Hornet Video
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Dodge Hornet
  • Verified Seller Verified Seller
  • Warranty Warranty

Dodge Hornet

Highlights

  • location Location Dubai
  • calendar Model year 2024
  • kilometers Kilometers 3,698 Km
  • engine-capacity Engine capacity 2.6 L
  • specs Specs American

Description

Seller Comments

Key Features:
• Turbocharged engine with smooth automatic transmission
• Eye-catching red exterior with sporty design
• Premium interior with modern finishing
• Large touchscreen infotainment system
• Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
• Premium sound system
• 360-degree camera & parking sensors
• Adaptive cruise control & lane assist
• Drive modes for enhanced performance
• Keyless entry & push start

Condition:
• Brand new – 2024 model
• Perfect interior and exterior condition
• No accidents
• Ready for immediate delivery

Additional Highlights:
The Dodge Hornet 2024 offers the perfect mix of performance, practicality, and style. Ideal for those looking for a sporty compact SUV with modern features and strong road presence.

Specs & features

  • Seating capacity 5 seater
  • Transmission Automatic
  • Export status Can be exported
  • Interior color Black
  • Steering side Left hand
  • Horsepower268 HP
  • Updated on: 05 Jul, 2026
  • Make Dodge
  • Model Hornet
  • Color Orange
  • Interior color Black
  • Engine capacity 2.6 L
  • Cylinders 4 Cylinders
  • Horsepower268 HP
  • Transmission Automatic
  • Drive type All Wheel Drive
  • Steering side Left hand
  • Vehicle type SUV/Crossover
  • Number of doors 5 Doors
  • Seating capacity 5 seater
  • Wheel size 17"
  • Fuel Type Petrol
  • Export status Can be exported
  • Service history Yes
  • Warranty 60 months
  • Updated on: 05 Jul, 2026
See all Specs & features report this ad Is there a problem with this ad?

Get this Dodge Hornet inspected

Get a detailed 240+ point inspection report to avoid hidden problems and repair bills.

Dubicars car inspection
  • Comprehensive inspection by certified professionals.
  • Expert analysis and assessment of the vehicle's condition.
  • Detailed inspection covering all major components.
Schedule inspection
inspect my car art
inspection-card-fpa
Get inspection Report
  • Verified Seller Verified Seller
report this ad Is there a problem with this ad?
Dealer information
  • Verified Seller Verified Seller

Free, instant car valuation

  • Powered by AI, Backed by Real Data
  • Real-Time. Accurate Value.
  • Sell smarter. Buy confidently
Get valuation

Get this Dodge Hornet inspected

Get a detailed 240+ point inspection report to avoid hidden problems and repair bills.

Dubicars car inspection
  • Comprehensive inspection by certified professionals.
  • Expert analysis and assessment of the vehicle's condition.
  • Detailed inspection covering all major components.
Schedule inspection
inspect my car art
inspection-card-fpa
Get inspection Report

Free, instant car valuation

  • Powered by AI, Backed by Real Data
  • Real-Time. Accurate Value.
  • Sell smarter. Buy confidently
Get valuation

Similar cars

People also viewed

Related links

Dodge Hornet Information Section

Used Dodge Hornet by Location

Used Dodge Hornet by Year

Some other models of Dodge

Other links

Dubicars app on mobile