Jeep Wrangler
5 results
Used Jeep Wrangler 2020 for sale in Dubai
-
115,000 PremiumJeep Wrangler SPORTJeep Wrangler SPORT PremiumJeep Wrangler SPORT Jeep Wrangler Unlimited 2020 -
-
Warranty
84,999 PremiumJeep WranglerJeep Wrangler PremiumJeep Wrangler 13657 Wrangler Sport | 1,665 P.M | 0% Downpayment | Jeep Service History | Under Warranty!-
Warranty
-
-
-
109,990 FeaturedJeep Wrangler SAHARAJeep Wrangler SAHARA FeaturedJeep Wrangler SAHARA Jeep Wrangler 2020 -
-
Warranty
75,000 FeaturedJeep Wrangler SPORTJeep Wrangler SPORT FeaturedJeep Wrangler SPORT 3.6L A/T (5 Seater) 2020 GCC WITH FSH IN MINT CONDITION-
Warranty
-
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Jeep Wrangler 2020 for sale in Dubai
Looking for the perfect used Jeep Wrangler 2020 in Dubai? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Jeep Wrangler 2020 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 5 listings of Jeep Wrangler 2020, starting at an average price of 75,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Wrangler 2020 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Jeep Wrangler 2020 for you in Dubai.
Jeep Wrangler 2020 specifications
| Price | 75,000 - 115,000 |
| Body Type | SUV/Crossover |
| Transmission | Manual & Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 270 BHP - 470 BHP |
| Torque | 352 Nm - 637 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 2 L - 6.4 L |
| Mileage | 5 Km/L - 8 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 66 L - 81 L |
| Cylinders | 6, 4 & 8 Cylinders |
| Length | 4237 mm - 4785 mm |
| Width | 1875 mm - 1877 mm |
| Height | 1801 mm - 1869 mm |
| Seating capacity | 4 - 5 seater |
| Boot Space | 487 L - 898 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 5 sec - 8 sec |
| Top Speed | 180 km/h - 220 km/h |
| Drive type | Four Wheel Drive, All Wheel Drive & Front Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Jeep Wrangler 2020 for sale in Dubai
-
How many used Jeep Wrangler 2020 are available for sale in Dubai?
There are 5 used Jeep Wrangler 2020 available for sale in Dubai.
-
What is the price of used Jeep Wrangler 2020 in Dubai?
The starting price of used Jeep Wrangler 2020 in Dubai is 75,000.