Suzuki Dzire
Used Suzuki Dzire 2025 for sale in Dubai
-
-
New Suzuki Dzire GLXNew Suzuki Dzire GLX FeaturedSuzuki Dzire GLX Suzuki Dzire 1.2L GLX Petrol MY2024 -
-
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen Display | Export Version | Best Pri -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen Display | Export Version | Best Pri -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Display | Export | Best Price -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX 2025 | HYBRID CVT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen | BEST PRICE -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen Display | Export Version | Best Pri -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Display | Export | Best Price -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Display | Export | Best Price -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen Display | Export Version | Best Pri -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen Display | Export Version | Best Pri -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 AT | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen Display | Export Version | Best Pri -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX Hybrid 2025 GLX Automatic | 1.2L 3-Cylinder Petrol | 9-Inch Touchscreen Display | Export Version | B -
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX 2025 1.2-litre 4-cylinder petrol engine - 5 Speed AT - 9 inch Touchscreen - EXPORT -
-
-
New Suzuki Dzire GLX
New Suzuki Dzire GLXSuzuki Dzire GLX 2025 GLX 1.2-litre 4-cylinder petrol engine - 5 Speed AT - 9 inch Touchscreen - EXPORT -
New Suzuki Dzire
New Suzuki DzireSuzuki Dzire 2025 Hybrid GLX - 9 Inch HD Display Touchscreen - for Export -
New Suzuki Dzire
New Suzuki DzireSuzuki Dzire 2025 Hybrid GLX - 9 Inch HD Display Touchscreen - for Export
Explore more than 30,000 new & used cars for sale in uae from over 350 trusted dealerships.
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Suzuki Dzire 2025 for sale in Dubai
Looking for the perfect used Suzuki Dzire 2025 in Dubai? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Suzuki Dzire 2025 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 19 listings of Suzuki Dzire 2025, starting at an average price of 40,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Dzire 2025 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Suzuki Dzire 2025 for you in Dubai.
Suzuki Dzire 2025 specifications
| Price | 40,000 - 40,000 |
| Body Type | Sedan |
| Transmission | Manual & Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 82 BHP |
| Torque | 113 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 1.2 L |
| Mileage | 16 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 37 L |
| Cylinders | 4 Cylinders |
| Length | 3995 mm |
| Width | 1735 mm |
| Height | 1515 mm |
| Seating capacity | 5 seater |
| Boot Space | 378 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 13.2 sec |
| Top Speed | 180 km/h - 220 km/h |
| Drive type | Front Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Suzuki Dzire 2025 for sale in Dubai
-
How many used Suzuki Dzire 2025 are available for sale in Dubai?
There are 19 used Suzuki Dzire 2025 available for sale in Dubai.
-
What is the price of used Suzuki Dzire 2025 in Dubai?
The starting price of used Suzuki Dzire 2025 in Dubai is 40,000.