Nissan Altima
1 result
New Nissan Altima 2023 for sale in UAE
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
New Nissan Altima 2023 for sale in UAE
Looking for the perfect new Nissan Altima 2023 in UAE? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Nissan Altima 2023 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Nissan Altima 2023, starting at an average price of 113,700 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Altima 2023 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Nissan Altima 2023 for you in UAE.
Nissan Altima 2023 specifications
| Price | 113,700 - 113,700 |
| Body Type | Sedan |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 188 BHP - 248 BHP |
| Torque | 244 Nm - 380 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 2 L - 2.5 L |
| Mileage | 11 Km/L - 13 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 61 L |
| Cylinders | 4 Cylinders |
| Length | 4869 mm - 4989 mm |
| Width | 1830 mm - 1850 mm |
| Height | 1440 mm |
| Seating capacity | 5 seater |
| Boot Space | 517 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 8 sec |
| Top Speed | 220 km/h |
| Drive type | Front Wheel Drive |
FAQs on new Nissan Altima 2023 for sale in UAE
-
How many new Nissan Altima 2023 are available for sale in UAE?
There are 1 new Nissan Altima 2023 available for sale in UAE.
-
What is the price of new Nissan Altima 2023 in UAE?
The starting price of new Nissan Altima 2023 in UAE is 113,700.