Jeep Wrangler
15 results
Used Jeep Wrangler 2024 for sale in UAE
-
-
Warranty
Jeep Wrangler SPORT PremiumJeep Wrangler SPORT Wrangler Sport | 2,938 P.M | 0% Downpayment | Perfect Condition!-
Warranty
-
-
-
89,000 FeaturedJeep Wrangler RUBICONJeep Wrangler RUBICON FeaturedJeep Wrangler RUBICON SPORT full option -
-
Warranty
Jeep Wrangler SPORTJeep Wrangler SPORT | Guaranteed Warranty | 0 Down Payment-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
Jeep Wrangler RUBICONJeep Wrangler RUBICON 2024 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon, 2029 Jeep Warranty + Service Pack, Full Jeep Service History, GCC-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
Jeep Wrangler SPORTJeep Wrangler SPORT | Guaranteed Warranty | 0 Down Payment-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
Jeep Wrangler SPORTJeep Wrangler SPORT 2024 Jeep Wrangler Sport S, Jeep Warranty+Full Service History, GCC-
Warranty
-
-
-
125,000Jeep Wrangler SPORTJeep Wrangler SPORTJeep Wrangler SPORT 2.0L Petrol 2024 Export Price @ 125,000 AED -
-
New Jeep Wrangler SPORTNew Jeep Wrangler SPORT FeaturedJeep Wrangler SPORT Jeep Wrangler Unlimited 2024 -
-
Warranty
New Jeep Wrangler SPORT FeaturedJeep Wrangler SPORT Jeep Wrangler Unlimited 2024 GCC specs-
Warranty
-
-
222,000 FeaturedNew Jeep Wrangler RUBICONNew Jeep Wrangler RUBICON FeaturedJeep Wrangler Rubicon 3.6L A/T (5 Seater) -
-
Warranty
New Jeep Wrangler SAHARA FeaturedJeep Wrangler SAHARA Jeep Wrangler Unlimited 2024-
Warranty
-
-
New Jeep Wrangler RUBICON
New Jeep Wrangler RUBICON PremiumJeep Wrangler Rubicon 3.6L A/T (5 Seater)
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Jeep Wrangler 2024 for sale in UAE
Looking for the perfect used Jeep Wrangler 2024 in UAE? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Jeep Wrangler 2024 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 15 listings of Jeep Wrangler 2024, starting at an average price of 103,400 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Wrangler 2024 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Jeep Wrangler 2024 for you in UAE.
Jeep Wrangler 2024 specifications
| Price | 89,000 - 245,000 |
| Body Type | SUV/Crossover |
| Transmission | Manual & Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 270 BHP - 470 BHP |
| Torque | 352 Nm - 637 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 2 L - 6.4 L |
| Mileage | 5 Km/L - 8 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 66 L - 81 L |
| Cylinders | 6, 4 & 8 Cylinders |
| Length | 4237 mm - 4785 mm |
| Width | 1875 mm - 1877 mm |
| Height | 1801 mm - 1869 mm |
| Seating capacity | 4 - 5 seater |
| Boot Space | 487 L - 898 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 5 sec - 8 sec |
| Top Speed | 180 km/h - 220 km/h |
| Drive type | Four Wheel Drive, All Wheel Drive & Front Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Jeep Wrangler 2024 for sale in UAE
-
How many used Jeep Wrangler 2024 are available for sale in UAE?
There are 15 used Jeep Wrangler 2024 available for sale in UAE.
-
What is the price of used Jeep Wrangler 2024 in UAE?
The starting price of used Jeep Wrangler 2024 in UAE is 103,400.