Infiniti QX80
7 results
Used Infiniti QX80 2023 for sale in Dubai
-
-
Warranty
Infiniti QX80 PremiumInfiniti QX80 QX80 Luxe | 3,428 P.M | 0% Downpayment | UNDER WARRANTY-
Warranty
-
-
-
Warranty
Infiniti QX80 PremiumInfiniti QX80 LUXE QX80 LUXE | 3,232 P.M | 0% Downpayment | Infiniti Warranty til Jul 2028!-
Warranty
-
-
-
-
-
-
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Infiniti QX80 2023 for sale in Dubai
Looking for the perfect used Infiniti QX80 2023 in Dubai? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Infiniti QX80 2023 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 7 listings of Infiniti QX80 2023, starting at an average price of 165,999 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right QX80 2023 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Infiniti QX80 2023 for you in Dubai.
Infiniti QX80 2023 specifications
| Price | 164,999 - 229,900 |
| Body Type | SUV/Crossover |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 450 BHP |
| Torque | 700 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 3.5 L |
| Mileage | 7 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 85 L |
| Cylinders | 6 Cylinders |
| Length | 5364 mm |
| Width | 2116 mm |
| Height | 1946 mm |
| Seating capacity | 7 seater |
| Boot Space | 270 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 7 sec |
| Top Speed | 190 km/h |
| Drive type | All Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Infiniti QX80 2023 for sale in Dubai
-
How many used Infiniti QX80 2023 are available for sale in Dubai?
There are 7 used Infiniti QX80 2023 available for sale in Dubai.
-
What is the price of used Infiniti QX80 2023 in Dubai?
The starting price of used Infiniti QX80 2023 in Dubai is 165,999.