Porsche Cayenne
1 result
Used Porsche Cayenne 2011 for sale in Dubai
-
-
Warranty
65,000Porsche Cayenne TURBOPorsche Cayenne TURBOPorsche Cayenne TURBO 4.8L (500 HP)-
Warranty
-
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
Used Porsche Cayenne 2011 for sale in Dubai
Looking for the perfect used Porsche Cayenne 2011 in Dubai? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Porsche Cayenne 2011 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 1 listing of Porsche Cayenne 2011, starting at an average price of 65,000 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Cayenne 2011 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Porsche Cayenne 2011 for you in Dubai.
Porsche Cayenne 2011 specifications
| Price | 65,000 - 65,000 |
| Body Type | SUV/Crossover , Coupe |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol & Hybrid |
| Horsepower | 345 BHP - 739 BHP |
| Torque | 500 Nm - 950 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 3 L - 4 L |
| Mileage | 6 Km/L - 14 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 75 L - 90 L |
| Cylinders | 6 & 8 Cylinders |
| Length | 4930 mm |
| Width | 1983 mm - 2194 mm |
| Height | 1654 mm - 1698 mm |
| Seating capacity | 5 seater |
| Boot Space | 621 L - 772 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 3.7 sec - 6.2 sec |
| Top Speed | 248 km/h - 295 km/h |
| Drive type | All Wheel Drive |
FAQs on used Porsche Cayenne 2011 for sale in Dubai
-
How many used Porsche Cayenne 2011 are available for sale in Dubai?
There are 1 used Porsche Cayenne 2011 available for sale in Dubai.
-
What is the price of used Porsche Cayenne 2011 in Dubai?
The starting price of used Porsche Cayenne 2011 in Dubai is 65,000.