Shipping country
Shipping country
car
Audi Q8
USD 67,300 bell icon 2023 | bell icon 19,934 Km
Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Warranty Warranty
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Start 360 degree view Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month 360 view
×
View
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month
  • Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month Exterior view
  • Verified Seller Verified Seller
  • Warranty Warranty

Audi Q8 S-Line 55 TFSI quattro (340 HP) UAE's Very Best Example | AED 3,399 Per Month

Highlights

  • location Location Dubai
  • calendar Model year 2023
  • kilometers Kilometers 19,934 Km
  • engine-capacity Engine capacity 3 L
  • specs Specs GCC

Description

Seller Comments

🏆 This Audi Q8 55 TFSI Quattro S-line is the best example available, and is prepared to Approved Certified standards! 🏆

🔖 Approved Reference: A5430

🚗 Audi Q8 55 TFSI Quattro S-line
📅 2023 MY
🔢 19,934 KM
🌍 GCC - UAE

🎨 Exterior: Mythos Black
🪑 Interior: Black Valcona Leather

🛡️ Audi Warranty active until May 2026
🛡️ Audi Service Package active until May 2028

✨ Key Features:
✔️ 21-inch Audi Sport 10-spoke Wheels
✔️ Blind Spot Assist
✔️ Panoramic Glass Sunroof
✔️ 360 Parking Camera
✔️ Premium Package
✔️ Led Headlights
✔️ Electric Front Seats With Memory
✔️ Audi Virtual Cockpit
✔️ S Line Styling Package

💰 Flexible Finance Available - 0% Deposit Options Available
🔄 Any Trade-In Considered - We Accept Your Current Vehicle
₿ Crypto Payments Accepted

📲 CALL NOW FOR A PERSONALISED VIDEO OR TO BOOK A PRIVATE VIEWING
🏠 Home Viewings Available - We Come To You

▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔

🏆 Every Approved Certified vehicle is independently inspected to a 175-point standard before it reaches our floor. Brakes measured to the millimetre. Tyres, mechanical, and electrical systems checked against defined minimums - anything that falls short is replaced, not monitored. Where a service is due within 5,000km or 120 days, the required service is carried out. A panel-by-panel paint depth report provided in writing to every buyer.

✅ No other showroom in the UAE does this. We put it in writing because we've done the work. If it isn't Approved, it isn't approved.

▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔

📍 Available for immediate viewing at our 120,000 sq ft indoor showroom in Al Quoz, Dubai.

🕐 Open 7 Days A Week
Monday to Saturday - 10AM to 8PM
Sunday -11AM to 5PM
Private Appointments Available

🌐 Our team speaks: English | Arabic | Hindi | Urdu | Bengali | Malayalam

▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔

🏅 Approved Automotive - The UAE's Multi Award-Winning Benchmark for Premium Luxury Automotive.
🏆 Award-winning 2023, 2024 & 2025 - Customer Excellence, Success & Experience.
⭐ Over 800 Five-Star Google Reviews
🚘 Over 200 Premium & Luxury Vehicles Available
👔 Over 150 Years of Combined Automotive Experience

Be Smart. Be Approved.

▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔

*We, Approved Automotive, a 'dealer' in pre-owned vehicles, provide this information to the best of our knowledge. All of our prices are inclusive of any applicable VAT and the platform listing price is that of the vehicle only. This vehicle and our services are subject to availability. For full information, we recommend enquiring with a member of our team. T&C's apply.

DubiCars intelligence

Highlights AI generated

  • 5-Star NCAP safety rating
  • Top-tier audio system standard
  • Most advanced ADAS standard

This 2023 Audi Q8 is a standout opportunity in the GCC market, offering exceptionally low mileage for its age. While the average vehicle in this region covers over 20,000 km annually, this example has been driven significantly less, preserving its mechanical integrity and factory feel. Finished in a high-demand black exterior, it holds a distinct advantage for future resale value in the UAE and surrounding markets. The Q8 successfully bridges the gap between a high-performance coupe and a functional family SUV, making it perfect for the fast-paced multi-lane highways of Dubai and Riyadh. GCC-spec vehicles are highly sought after for their reinforced cooling systems and regional warranty support, ensuring this car remains a reliable companion through intense summer heats. For a buyer looking for a modern, tech-heavy SUV that balances prestige with actual daily usability, this listing represents one of the most balanced options currently available. The most important consideration for a local buyer is the peace of mind provided by the GCC specification, which guarantees compatibility with all local service centers and regional fuel grades.

Read more

Specs & features

  • Seating capacity 5 seater
  • Transmission Automatic
  • Export status Can be exported
  • Interior color Black
  • Steering side Left hand
  • Horsepower340 HP
  • Updated on: 02 Jul, 2026
  • Make Audi
  • Model Q8
  • Trim 55 TFSI BLACK EDITION
  • Color Black
  • Interior color Black
  • Engine capacity 3 L
  • Cylinders 6 Cylinders
  • Horsepower340 HP
  • Transmission Automatic
  • Drive type All Wheel Drive
  • Steering side Left hand
  • Vehicle type SUV/Crossover
  • Number of doors 5 Doors
  • Seating capacity 5 seater
  • Wheel size 21"
  • Fuel Type Petrol
  • Export status Can be exported
  • Service history No
  • Warranty 12 months
  • Updated on: 02 Jul, 2026
  • Interior

    • Seat Type
    • Seat Material Type
    • Information Cluster
    • Multi Info
    • Clock
    • Glove Box
    • Rear Headrest
    • Rear Folding Seat
    • Rear Seat Adjustment
    • Infotainment System
  • Exterior

    • Sunroof
    • Moonroof
    • Panoramic Roof
    • Dual Exhaust
    • Headlight Type
    • Fog lights
  • Safety

    • ABS
    • Blind spot detection mirror
    • Hill descent control
    • Traction Control
    • Lane departure alert
    • No. of Seatbelts
    • Driver Seat Belt Warning
    • Passenger Seat Belt Warning
    • Immobilizer
    • Door Open Warning
    • ISOFIX Child Seat Anchors
    • High Mount Stop Lamp
    • Electronic Brake-Force Distribution (EBD)
    • Brake Assist (BA)
    • Speed Sensing Auto Door Lock
    • Anti-Theft Alarm System
    • Hill Start Assist Control
    • Vehicle Stability Control
    • Rear Fog Lamp
    • Autonomous Emergency Braking (AEB)
    • Lane Keep Assist System (LKAS)
    • Speed Alert
    • Auto High Beam Control
    • Child Lock
    • Airbags
  • Comfort & Convenience

    • Heated Seats
    • Navigation system
    • Parking sensor rear
    • Power locks
    • Power Windows
    • Parking sensor front
    • Rear Camera
    • Self-Parking
    • Front Camera
    • Heads up display
    • 360 Degree camera
    • Tyre pressure warning system
    • Rear Defogger
    • Cup Holder
    • Power Trunk
    • Arm Rest
    • Rear AC Vents
    • Auto-Dimming Rear View Mirror
    • Driver Seat Lumbar Support
    • Front Passenger Seat Lumbar Support
    • Ventilated Seats
    • Steering Adjustment
    • Steering Switches
    • Headlight On Reminder
    • Automatic Head Lamps
    • Rain Sensing Wipers
    • Drive Modes
    • Key Type
    • Push Start
    • Remote Engine Start
    • Central Locking
    • Power Steering
    • Power Mirrors
    • Auto Retractable Side Mirrors
    • Heated Side Mirrors
    • Cargo Light
    • Interior Lighting
    • Ambient Lighting
    • Glove Box Lamp
    • Handbrake
    • Auto Brake Hold
    • Front Power Outlet
    • Rear Power Outlet
    • Wireless Charger
    • Climate Control
    • Cruise Control
    • Air Conditioner
    • Power seats with memory
  • Infotainment

    • Apple Car Play
    • Bluetooth system
    • Premium Sound System
    • Android Auto
    • Speakers
    • Display Size (inches)
    • Touch Screen
    • Voice Command
    • Front Speakers
    • Rear Speakers
See all Specs & features report this ad Is there a problem with this ad?
USD 67,300
USD 76,267
  • Verified Seller Verified Seller
report this ad Is there a problem with this ad?
Dealer information
  • Verified Seller Verified Seller
Dealership services
  • Export Cars
  • Finance
  • Trade-in
  • Warranty
  • Service contract
See How it works

Free, instant car valuation

  • Powered by AI, Backed by Real Data
  • Real-Time. Accurate Value.
  • Sell smarter. Buy confidently
Get valuation

Free, instant car valuation

  • Powered by AI, Backed by Real Data
  • Real-Time. Accurate Value.
  • Sell smarter. Buy confidently
Get valuation

Similar cars

People also viewed

Related links

Audi Q8 Information Section

Used Audi Q8 by Location

Used Audi Q8 by Year

Some other models of Audi

Other links

Dubicars app on mobile