Kia Sorento
New Kia Sorento 2025 for sale in Dubai
-
-
99,800New Kia Sorento EXNew Kia Sorento EXKia Sorento EX 4x 2.5L Petrol 4 Cyl Automatic / Best Deals Available / Book now! -
99,800New Kia Sorento EXNew Kia Sorento EXKia Sorento EX 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia Sorento EXNew Kia Sorento EXKia Sorento EX 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia Sorento EX FOPNew Kia Sorento EX FOPKia Sorento EX FOP 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia SorentoNew Kia SorentoKia Sorento 4x 2.5L Petrol 4 Cyl Automatic / Best Deals Available / Book now! -
99,800New Kia SorentoNew Kia SorentoKia Sorento 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia Sorento EX FOPNew Kia Sorento EX FOPKia Sorento EX FOP 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia SorentoNew Kia SorentoKia Sorento 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia Sorento EXNew Kia Sorento EXKia Sorento EX 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia SorentoNew Kia SorentoKia Sorento 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia SorentoNew Kia SorentoKia Sorento 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia SorentoNew Kia SorentoKia Sorento 2025 | 7-Seater SUV | 2.5L Petrol | AWD | 12.3” Panoramic Display | LED & Xenon | Export -
99,800New Kia Sorento EX FOPNew Kia Sorento EX FOPKia Sorento EX FOP 4x 2.5L Petrol 4 Cyl Automatic / Best Deals Available / Book now! -
New Kia Sorento EX FOP
New Kia Sorento EX FOP PremiumKia Sorento EX FOP Top 3.5L Kia Sorento 3.5L V6, Petrol AWD Model 2026 Color White -
-
-
New Kia Sorento EX FOP
New Kia Sorento EX FOPKia Sorento EX FOP Top 3.5L Kia Sorento 3.5L V6, Petrol AWD Color White, Model 2025(Export Price) -
-
-
Explore more than 30,000 new & used cars for sale in uae from over 350 trusted dealerships.
Explore more than 30,000 new & used cars for sale in uae from over 350 trusted dealerships.
There are no more cars available for your search criteria. Here are some other cars
you might like.
New Kia Sorento 2025 for sale in Dubai
Looking for the perfect new Kia Sorento 2025 in Dubai? DubiCars offers a wide selection of high-quality pre-owned Kia Sorento 2025 vehicles from trusted dealers and private sellers across the country.
We have 20 listings of Kia Sorento 2025, starting at an average price of 99,800 . Each listing includes detailed information on mileage, condition, and features, helping you find the right Sorento 2025 to match your lifestyle and budget.
Browse DubiCars listings today and discover the right second hand Kia Sorento 2025 for you in Dubai.
Kia Sorento 2025 specifications
| Price | 99,800 - 135,000 |
| Body Type | SUV/Crossover |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Horsepower | 178 BHP - 268 BHP |
| Torque | 232 Nm - 331 Nm |
| Engine capacity | 2.5 L |
| Mileage | 9 Km/L - 10 Km/L |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 67 L |
| Cylinders | 4 & 6 Cylinders |
| Length | 4810 mm |
| Width | 1900 mm |
| Height | 1700 mm |
| Seating capacity | 7 seater |
| Boot Space | 320 L |
| Acceleration (0-100 KM/H) | 8.7 sec - 10.3 sec |
| Top Speed | 190 km/h |
| Drive type | Rear Wheel Drive & All Wheel Drive |
FAQs on new Kia Sorento 2025 for sale in Dubai
-
How many new Kia Sorento 2025 are available for sale in Dubai?
There are 20 new Kia Sorento 2025 available for sale in Dubai.
-
What is the price of new Kia Sorento 2025 in Dubai?
The starting price of new Kia Sorento 2025 in Dubai is 99,800.